Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 19/12 scratch 2016-12-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

19/12 scratch 2016-12-19

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.12.19

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
652
ED9
E96
KD62
kn1093
843
10532
94
D74
K10765
D8
1075
EK8
kn2
Kkn74
Ekn83

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 920
 NT
N121191011
S121191011
Ö12432
V12432
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen 6NT N= 10 990 28.0/2.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 6NT S= Kn 990 28.0/2.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 6NT N= Kn 990 28.0/2.0
Olle Persson - Jan Clementsson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3NT S+3 3 490 22.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars Persson - Olov Hägerfors 3NT S+3 9 490 22.0/8.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Louise Nordlindh - Helen Roos 3NT S+3 Kn 490 22.0/8.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Berit Kallstenius 3NT S+2 Kn 460 14.0/16.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+2 5 460 14.0/16.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Björn Klefbohm Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT S+2 Kn 460 14.0/16.0
Birgitta Nilsson - Lisbeth Nermar Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT S+2 3 460 14.0/16.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT S+2 Kn 460 14.0/16.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Andrzej Cybulski Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+1 Kn 430 8.0/22.0
Grete Derand - Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3NT S= Kn 400 6.0/24.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Jan Stellinger - Sonja Lindblom 3 N+3 5 170 3.0/27.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 N+3 5 170 3.0/27.0
Marianne Wästberg - Irma Romare Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6NT S-3 Kn -150 0.0/30.0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler     - -/13.1