Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-02-22

Bricka 19

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.02.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
95
65
E872
Kkn976
63
Kkn10932
Kkn95
2
kn1042
ED874
104
E8
EKD87

D63
D10543

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-2 500
 NT
N117384
S128384
Ö141047
V141037
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen Mats Fagher - Christopher Davies 4 S= 2 420 32/0
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 5 N= E 400 30/2
Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 3 N+1 E 130 28/4
Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist 4 V-1 9 100 20/12
Lennart Ryberg - Anne Leppänen Ingemar Ståhl - Lars Österlind 4 V-1 9 100 20/12
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Steen Ljungberg - Gun Borg 4 V-1 9 100 20/12
Tommy Rhedin - Linnea Edvardsson Eva Sulz - May Petersson 4 V-1 9 100 20/12
Ulla Wiman - Barbro Lind Annika Westin - Bosse Johansson 5 V-1 9 100 20/12
Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 5 V-1 E 100 20/12
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Alf Falk - Lars-Erik Svensson 4 V-1 5 100 20/12
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 5 S-2 5 -100 11/21
Margareta Algurén - Sven-Åke Nilsson Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert 5D S-1 K -100 11/21
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Gunnar Yxelflod - Guy Hansson 3 V+1 5 -170 8/24
Marita Hallberg - Peggy Veerman Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 4D S-3 2 -500 6/26
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Göran Lundqvist - Dag Thundal 4 V= E -620 3/29
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch 4 V= E -620 3/29
Håkan Arebrink - Anders Ihalainen Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 4D V= 9 -790 0/32