Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18

Bricka 6

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EK6
K87
109
109873
kn9875
D962
K85
5
42
E1053
ED6
KD62
D103
kn4
kn7432
Ekn4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N87456
S87456
Ö56886
V56885
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd Mats Fagher - Linnea Edvardsson 4 Ö-4 2 400 38/0
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Birgitta Unell-Carlsson - Ingwor Bengtsson 1NT Ö-3 2 300 35/3
Marita Hallberg - Steen Ljungberg Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen 2NT Ö-3 2 300 35/3
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 3 Ö-2 E 200 30/8
Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte 3 Ö-2 E 200 30/8
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 3 Ö-2 2 200 30/8
Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller Agneta Ekeroth - Gunilla Hellström 2 Ö-1 7 100 21/17
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 1 Ö-1 Kn 100 21/17
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson 2 Ö-1 2 100 21/17
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund 2 Ö-1 4 100 21/17
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 3 Ö-1 7 100 21/17
Tommy Rhedin - Bengt Kjellqvist Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson 2 Ö-1 3 100 21/17
Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson 1NT Ö= 2 -90 14/24
Lars-Erik Svensson - Eva Sulz Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 2 Ö= 3 -110 8/30
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn 2 Ö= 4 -110 8/30
Annika Westin - Lars Söderström Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 2 Ö= 3 -110 8/30
Ingela Wanglöf - Lena Holmlund Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson 2 Ö= Kn -110 8/30
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert 2 Ö= Kn -110 8/30
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 2 Ö+1 4 -140 1/37
Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 1/37