Kommande tävlingar
17/11 Uppsala bridgefest - Lagguld
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
Rapporterade tävlingar
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 4
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 3
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 2
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18

Bricka 18

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.18

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E5
E10
Dkn104
Dkn853
Dkn764
5
EK86
E107
102
Kkn982
973
K64
K983
D7643
52
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N75656
S75655
Ö67787
V67787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 3NT Ö-3 3 150 37/1
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 2NT Ö-3 9 150 37/1
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 3 V-2 E 100 31/7
Marita Hallberg - Steen Ljungberg Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 3 V-2 E 100 31/7
Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 3 V-2 5 100 31/7
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Ingela Wanglöf - Lena Holmlund 2NT Ö-2 3 100 31/7
Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert 3 V-1 E 50 24/14
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark 2 V-1 E 50 24/14
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson 2 V-1 E 50 24/14
Annika Westin - Lars Söderström Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman 2 N-1 2 -100 19/19
Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson 2 N-1 10 -100 19/19
Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen Mats Fagher - Linnea Edvardsson 2 V= E -110 13/25
Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson 2 V= D -110 13/25
Lars-Erik Svensson - Eva Sulz Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn 2 V= E -110 13/25
Birgitta Unell-Carlsson - Ingwor Bengtsson Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 2 V= E -110 13/25
Agneta Ekeroth - Gunilla Hellström Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 2NT V= 3 -120 7/31
Tommy Rhedin - Bengt Kjellqvist Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist 2NT V= D -120 7/31
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson 3 V= E -140 4/34
Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr 2 N-2 10 -200 1/37
Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 2 N-2 3 -200 1/37