Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18

Bricka 16

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.18

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K108653
109
9
Ekn94
E2
Kkn32
EDkn632
3
D4
ED8765
87
1085
kn97
4
K1054
KD762

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D N-3 -500
 NT
N102193
S103193
Ö391238
V391248
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson 4 N= E 420 38/0
Annika Westin - Lars Söderström Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 3 S+1 8 170 36/2
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen 3 V-1 10 100 34/4
Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 4 N-1 E -50 32/6
Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 4 N-2 E -100 29/9
Tommy Rhedin - Bengt Kjellqvist Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 5 S-2 3 -100 29/9
Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant Lars-Erik Svensson - Eva Sulz 3 V= 9 -110 26/12
Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd Agneta Ekeroth - Gunilla Hellström 4 Ö= K -620 24/14
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 5 Ö= 7 -650 15/23
Birgitta Unell-Carlsson - Ingwor Bengtsson Mats Fagher - Linnea Edvardsson 4 V+1 2 -650 15/23
Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg 4 Ö+1 K -650 15/23
Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson Ingela Wanglöf - Lena Holmlund 4 Ö+1 K -650 15/23
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 4 Ö+1 7 -650 15/23
Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 15/23
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert 4 Ö+1 7 -650 15/23
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson 5 Ö= Kn -650 15/23
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 4 Ö+2 2 -680 3/35
Marita Hallberg - Steen Ljungberg Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 4 Ö+2 2 -680 3/35
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 4 Ö+2 2 -680 3/35
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund 4 Ö+2 2 -680 3/35