Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Lerums BK » Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Lerums BK

Onsdagsbridge M HCP 2017-01-18

Bricka 10

Lerums BK, Sverige 2017.01.18

Öst giv
alla i zon
K732
86
K653
K104
E106
E43
Ekn1098
Ekn
Dkn95
975
D42
985
84
KDkn102
7
D7632

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N94946
S94946
Ö49487
V49487
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Thalberg - Sonny Wiklund Hugo Dietrich - Wilfriede Dietrich 3 Ö-2 10 200 38/0
Gun Borg - Bengt Andersson Ingela Wanglöf - Lena Holmlund 1 S+3 E 170 36/2
Kerstin Sjölund - Guy Hansson Gunilla Ekeroth - Arne Andersen 3 V-1 8 100 33/5
Bengt Gunnarsson - Madeleine Gunnarsson Dag Thundal - Göran Lundqvist 3 V-1 8 100 33/5
Sigvard Ahlgren - Bo Algemark Sonja Jeppesen - Tina Fredriksson 1 V= 8 -70 30/8
Magnus Wikman - Margareta Wikman Agneta Ekeroth - Gunilla Hellström 1 V+1 2 -90 24/14
Lars-Erik Svensson - Eva Sulz Knut Östgård - Ann-Marie Östgård 2 V= 8 -90 24/14
Hans Egerstad - Ingemar Hansson Ingvar Josefsson - Anders Meuller 2 V= 8 -90 24/14
Gunnar Sundberg - Yvonne Sundberg Börje Filipsson - Maya Adrian 1 V+1 4 -90 24/14
Bo Windisch - Lillemor Windisch Ronny Andersson - Linda Hallgren 2 V= 8 -90 24/14
Ulf Tallborn - Gunilla Tallborn Annika Westin - Lars Söderström 1 V+2 6 -110 15/23
Birgitta Bengtsson - Jan Bengtsson Åke Hallgren - Nils Johansson 1 V+2 8 -110 15/23
Jesper Johansson - Henrik Fernqvist Göran Larsson - Christina Larsson 2 Ö= 6 -110 15/23
Birgitta Holm - Christer Grebert Britt Dahlgren - Gunn Thorselius 1 V+2 4 -110 15/23
Mats Fagher - Linnea Edvardsson Ronny Terbrant - Ingela Terbrant 1NT V+1 2 -120 7/31
Elisabeth Svenson - Hans-Olof Hakenmyr Arne Edberg - Inga Edberg 1NT V+1 2 -120 7/31
Marita Hallberg - Steen Ljungberg Gunnar Yxelflod - Leif Ryhd 1NT V+1 3 -120 7/31
Anna Maria Gräslund - Marianne Gustafsson Tommy Rhedin - Bengt Kjellqvist 1NT V+1 6 -120 7/31
Birgitta Unell-Carlsson - Ingwor Bengtsson Alf Falk - Henrik Aronsson 1NT V+2 2 -150 1/37
Agneta Björklund - Anette de la Motte Inger Mathisson - Ingvar Oscarsson 1NT V+2 3 -150 1/37