Kommande tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
29/12 Allians Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Sundsvallsbridgen » Trivselspel 2017-04-03 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Trivselspel 2017-04-03

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1053
K10
D109
D9432
E97
E543
EKkn
Ekn7
Dkn82
D962
7642
8
K64
kn87
853
K1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3NT V-3 3 150 20/0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT V-2 3 100 16/4
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT V-2 2 100 16/4
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström 2NT V-2 2 100 16/4
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT V-1 2 50 11/9
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 4 V-1 10 50 11/9
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 3NT V= 2 -400 8/12
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 V+1 2 -450 5/15
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 V+1 9 -450 5/15
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 3NT V+2 10 -460 2/18
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 V+2 9 -480 0/20

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Öst giv
N-S i zon
932
107
ED54
9853
D6
Kkn53
1096
EKD2
E108
D2
K8732
1064
Kkn754
E9864
kn
kn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 3NT V-3 5 150 19/1
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström 2 V-3 5 150 19/1
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 2 S-1 E -100 16/4
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 13/7
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 2 Ö+2 E -130 13/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2NT V+1 3 -150 9/11
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 2NT V+1 9 -150 9/11
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg 2NT V+2 4 -180 6/14
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 2 S-3 E -300 4/16
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3NT V= 9 -400 2/18
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 3D S-2 E -500 0/20

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn2
1032
K853
872
10954
965
E942
Ekn
EK87
Kkn7
D10
KD96
63
ED84
kn76
10543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3NT Ö-2 4 200 20/0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 Ö-1 4 100 16/4
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 16/4
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT Ö-1 4 100 16/4
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 3 N-2 E -100 12/8
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 Ö= 4 -140 10/10
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 8/12
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 3NT Ö= 4 -600 5/15
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 3NT Ö= 4 -600 5/15
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 V= 5 -620 2/18
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 0/20

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Väst giv
alla i zon
D962
EK7
K6
K854
5
9
ED10983
Dkn1097
EKkn8
Dkn84
742
32
10743
106532
kn5
E6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 1NT N= 4 90 20/0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 2 V= E -90 18/2
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 2 N-1 E -100 15/5
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg 2 N-1 E -100 15/5
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 V= E -110 10/10
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 2 Ö+1 E -110 10/10
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 V= E -110 10/10
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3 N-2 E -200 6/14
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 S-4 E -400 4/16
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 3NT Ö= 4 -600 2/18
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4D V= E -710 0/20

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K10
K876
E97
D984
D953
D954
D1042
K
74
E10
Kkn863
Ekn76
Ekn862
kn32
5
10532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson 5 Ö-2 10 100 20/0
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 Ö= 3 -110 15/5
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3 Ö= 2 -110 15/5
Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3 Ö= E -110 15/5
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3 Ö= 2 -110 15/5
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 3 Ö+1 10 -130 7/13
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 7/13
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 Ö= Kn -130 7/13
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin 2 Ö+2 E -130 7/13
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 1NT V+2 6 -150 2/18
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 N-2 3 -200 0/20

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn2
E985
9543
94
754
D10743
kn2
872
8
K6
K1087
EKDkn103
EK10963
kn2
ED6
65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 S= Kn 420 20/0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 5 Ö-2 E 200 18/2
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S+1 2 170 16/4
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 3 S= 8 140 12/8
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3 S= 2 140 12/8
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson 3 S= 2 140 12/8
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin 4 Ö-1 E 100 8/12
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 3 S-1 2 -50 4/16
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 4 S-1 2 -50 4/16
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 4 S-1 2 -50 4/16
Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 0/20

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Syd giv
alla i zon
E87
10542
D764
92
kn953
ED63
E53
D7
K64
kn9
K1082
E853
D102
K87
kn9
Kkn1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3NT V-3 4 300 20/0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 3NT Ö-2 4 200 16/4
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 V-2 5 200 16/4
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 2NT Ö-2 Kn 200 16/4
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 2 Ö-1 2 100 11/9
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 3NT V-1 6 100 11/9
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 2NT V= 4 -120 7/13
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 7/13
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 4/16
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 2 S-3 5 -300 2/18
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT V+1 4 -630 0/20

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Väst giv
ingen i zon
108765
ED
kn
K9864
E
Kkn954
EK642
E2
K92
10632
105
kn1075
Dkn43
87
D9873
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3 N= 10 140 19/1
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 S= E 140 19/1
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 1 V+3 Kn -170 14/6
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 1 V+3 Kn -170 14/6
Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 1 V+3 Kn -170 14/6
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 V= 8 -420 8/12
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 V= Kn -420 8/12
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 4 V= Kn -420 8/12
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 V+1 Kn -450 2/18
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 4 V+1 Kn -450 2/18
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 V+1 8 -450 2/18

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K9832
D105
E2
1076
D5
K93
D97
EDkn98
Ekn6
Ekn762
1053
32
1074
84
Kkn864
K54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 1NT V-2 2 200 20/0
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2 Ö+1 10 -140 18/2
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 3 N-3 3 -150 15/5
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 2NT V+1 2 -150 15/5
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 2 Ö+2 8 -170 10/10
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2 Ö+2 4 -170 10/10
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg 3 Ö+1 7 -170 10/10
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 2 Ö+4 4 -230 6/14
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 4 N-5 10 -250 4/16
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 Ö+2 4 -680 2/18
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT V+3 2 -690 0/20

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Öst giv
alla i zon
105
EDkn95
K2
10762
Ekn972
K874
765
E
8643
6
ED43
KDkn3
KD
1032
kn1098
9854

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 6D V-2 E 500 20/0
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT V-2 E 200 18/2
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 4 V= 5 -620 12/8
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 4 V= 7 -620 12/8
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 4 V= E -620 12/8
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 4 V= 10 -620 12/8
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 V= 2 -620 12/8
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 V+1 K -650 3/17
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 V+1 E -650 3/17
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 V+1 6 -650 3/17
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 V+1 E -650 3/17

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EKD7
D64
EK1096
D
95
E983
8753
kn93
1042
1052
4
E106542
kn863
Kkn7
Dkn2
K87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 3NT S+3 8 490 20/0
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 N+2 E 480 17/3
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 4 S+2 Kn 480 17/3
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 S+1 E 450 8/12
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 5 N= E 450 8/12
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 4 S+1 E 450 8/12
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 S+1 E 450 8/12
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén 5 S= 9 450 8/12
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 4 N+1 4 450 8/12
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin 4 S+1 E 450 8/12
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 5 S-2 9 -100 0/20

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Väst giv
N-S i zon
105
EKD
KD98
D1082
EK7642
10853
6
K6
kn8
72
kn7542
E954
D93
kn964
E103
kn73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 2NT N+1 4 150 20/0
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2 S+1 6 140 18/2
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 S-1 6 -100 16/4
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 2 V= E -110 13/7
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén 2 V= E -110 13/7
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 2 V+1 E -140 10/10
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin 4 S-2 E -200 8/12
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 N-3 E -300 4/16
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 4 S-3 E -300 4/16
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 2NT N-3 Kn -300 4/16
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 5D S-3 E -800 0/20

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Nord giv
alla i zon
ED64
5
Dkn8542
82
10752
K7
109
E9543
Kkn98
E8432
7
K106
3
Dkn1096
EK63
Dkn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 5 N+1 E 620 20/0
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén 5 Ö-3 K 300 18/2
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 2 N+4 9 170 16/4
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 1NT S+1 3 120 14/6
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 V-1 5 100 11/9
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 2 V-1 5 100 11/9
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2 S-1 3 -100 7/13
Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin 5 N-1 E -100 7/13
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 2 Ö= E -110 3/17
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2 V= 5 -110 3/17
Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström 5 S-2 E -200 0/20

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn1083
109432
83
94
9642
K765
E4
ED2
KD
E8
Dkn65
kn10865
E75
Dkn
K10972
K73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 2 Ö+1 D -110 20/0
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 2 Ö+2 D -130 18/2
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 2NT Ö+2 2 -180 15/5
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson 2NT Ö+2 2 -180 15/5
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 1NT Ö+4 D -210 12/8
Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström 3NT V+1 2 -430 9/11
Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 9/11
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 3/17
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 3/17
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 3/17
Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 3/17

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn632
Ekn87
kn8
kn104
E754
105
ED6
KD73
KD108
432
94
E986
9
KD96
K107532
52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 V-3 Kn 150 20/0
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 4 V-1 Kn 50 18/2
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2NT V= 7 -120 16/4
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström 3 V+1 Kn -130 14/6
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 1NT V+2 8 -150 12/8
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 V+1 Kn -170 10/10
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 4 V= 10 -420 4/16
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 4 V= Kn -420 4/16
Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 4 V= Kn -420 4/16
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 V= E -420 4/16
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 V= Kn -420 4/16

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
8
Dkn83
87
K108643
D63
E
EK64
EDkn95
10542
942
D10532
2
EKkn97
K10765
kn9
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 V-3 8 300 20/0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 5 Ö-2 E 200 17/3
Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 3 V-2 8 200 17/3
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 S+1 E 170 14/6
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 3 S= E 140 12/8
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström 3 S-1 E -50 10/10
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 S-2 E -100 6/14
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4D S-1 E -100 6/14
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 S-2 E -100 6/14
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3 V= 8 -110 2/18
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3D S-2 E -300 0/20

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK10
Ekn975
kn654
6
9532
843
D
EKD104
7
106
K1082
987532
Dkn864
KD2
E973
kn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N+2 7 480 19/1
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 4 N+2 7 480 19/1
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 N+1 9 450 11/9
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 N+1 7 450 11/9
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 5 N= 7 450 11/9
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson 4 N+1 7 450 11/9
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 5 S= E 450 11/9
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 4 N+1 3 450 11/9
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 5D V-2 E 300 4/16
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 2 N+3 7 200 2/18
Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 N+1 7 130 0/20

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn7
Dkn5
Dkn2
Ekn102
D10643
E6
E10764
6
E98
K43
K983
983
52
109872
5
KD754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 2 S+1 8 140 18/2
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3 N= E 140 18/2
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak 2 N+1 3 140 18/2
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 1NT N+1 8 120 14/6
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 2 V+1 E -140 11/9
Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 V= E -140 11/9
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 Ö+1 D -170 7/13
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 7/13
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT S-2 8 -200 2/18
Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson 1NT N-2 3 -200 2/18
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén 2 Ö+3 E -200 2/18

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D6
E9542
kn987
E2
E972
KD10
D32
1086
10854
kn87
E54
K95
Kkn3
63
K106
Dkn743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 2NT S+2 2 180 20/0
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 2NT S= K 120 18/2
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 1NT S= 7 90 15/5
Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén 2 N= 2 90 15/5
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Pass   9/11
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling Pass   9/11
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Pass   9/11
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg Pass   9/11
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 1NT S-1 10 -50 3/17
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 2NT S-1 2 -50 3/17
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson 2NT S-2 2 -100 0/20

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2017.04.03

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn52
Dkn64
kn5
10975
D3
103
K874
EK864
E964
875
ED102
Dkn
K1087
EK92
963
32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ingemar Svensson - Renate Rhodin 3 V-1 4 100 20/0
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Gunilla Hermansson 2 N-1 E -100 18/2
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Lisbeth Jakobsson - Gunnel Selling 3 V= D -110 16/4
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 3 V+1 2 -130 13/7
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Hjördis Smedberg Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 2 Ö+2 E -130 13/7
Erling Lidin - Lena Becksén Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3 V+2 D -150 8/12
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 2 Ö+3 E -150 8/12
Birgitta Svensson - Kerstin Selin Christer Hellström - Gunnel Sandberg 3 Ö+2 E -150 8/12
Lars Magnusson - Roland Andersson Jan Jacobsson - Liane Svensson 3NT Ö= E -600 2/18
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3NT Ö= E -600 2/18
Hans Gösta Engren - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Anders Strömberg - Jan Ödén 3NT Ö= 2 -600 2/18