Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KD85
864
kn7
D1043
9762
973
E6
9762
Ekn3
KD5
D832
kn85
104
Ekn102
K10954
EK

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N89998
S89988
Ö44444
V44444
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT S+1 6 430 41.0/1.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+1 7 430 41.0/1.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 1 Ö-3 10 300 38.0/4.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö-2 E 200 35.0/7.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1 Ö-2 K 200 35.0/7.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 2NT N+2 5 180 28.0/14.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 1NT S+3 E 180 28.0/14.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 1NT S+3 E 180 28.0/14.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT S+3 E 180 28.0/14.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 1NT S+3 E 180 28.0/14.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 1NT S+2 E 150 19.0/23.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 1NT S+2 E 150 19.0/23.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand 1NT S+2 6 150 19.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm 1NT S+2 E 150 19.0/23.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 1NT N+1 K 120 13.0/29.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 1NT S+1 6 120 13.0/29.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 2 S= E 110 7.0/35.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson 1 S+1 E 110 7.0/35.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S= E 110 7.0/35.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N= K 110 7.0/35.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S-1 2 -50 1.0/41.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 3NT N-1 5 -50 1.0/41.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström     - 17.7/-