Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn964
kn
Ekn62
1032
KD107
D763
103
987
85
E1094
K9854
Dkn
32
K852
D7
EK654

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N108798
S108798
Ö35644
V35644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2D Ö-3 3 500 42.0/0.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT N+2 5 460 40.0/2.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 3NT S= 10 400 38.0/4.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2NT N+3 8 210 36.0/6.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 3 Ö-4 E 200 34.0/8.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 2 N+1 4 140 32.0/10.0
Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2NT S= 3 120 30.0/12.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N= D 110 28.0/14.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 S= 9 90 25.0/17.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT S= 3 90 25.0/17.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 3NT S-1 3 -50 16.0/26.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson 5 S-1 10 -50 16.0/26.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N-1 4 -50 16.0/26.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2NT S-1 10 -50 16.0/26.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3NT S-1 3 -50 16.0/26.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT S-1 7 -50 16.0/26.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3NT S-1 K -50 16.0/26.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT S-2 3 -100 5.0/37.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4D N-1 D -100 5.0/37.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT S-2 3 -100 5.0/37.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3NT N-2 5 -100 5.0/37.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1 V+1 E -110 0.0/42.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand     - 25.5/-