Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn
K1065
E653
E542
KD104
Dkn72
8
kn1063
8653
E
KDkn107
K97
E972
9843
942
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N54735
S54735
Ö86597
V86597
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 2 N+1 K 140 42.0/0.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT S= 4 90 40.0/2.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö-1 D 50 34.0/8.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö-1 3 50 34.0/8.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-1 6 50 34.0/8.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 V-1 5 50 34.0/8.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2NT V-1 2 50 34.0/8.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N-1 K -100 27.0/15.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 S-1 8 -100 27.0/15.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 2 Ö= D -110 23.0/19.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö= D -110 23.0/19.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 2NT V= 2 -120 20.0/22.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= 5 -140 16.0/26.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 3 Ö= 9 -140 16.0/26.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 3 Ö= D -140 16.0/26.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 V+2 5 -170 9.0/33.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö+1 5 -170 9.0/33.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 2 Ö+2 9 -170 9.0/33.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 3 Ö+1 9 -170 9.0/33.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 1NT V+3 5 -180 4.0/38.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 V= E -420 1.0/41.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 4 V= 5 -420 1.0/41.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg     - 14.5/-