Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
D53
kn9872
D10972
Kkn
E3
kn8654
kn853
982
10654
K
EKD96
E10764
KD
E3
10742

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N47896
S47896
Ö86537
V96537
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 V-4 D 400 42.0/0.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 2 V-2 3 200 40.0/2.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+2 3 170 37.0/5.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+1 Kn 170 37.0/5.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3 S= 3 140 33.0/9.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S+1 E 140 33.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S= E 110 30.0/12.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3NT V-1 7 100 20.0/22.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 2NT V-1 D 100 20.0/22.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 20.0/22.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 Ö-1 K 100 20.0/22.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 20.0/22.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3NT V-1 3 100 20.0/22.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 3 Ö-1 E 100 20.0/22.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3 Ö-1 K 100 20.0/22.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 Ö-1 2 100 20.0/22.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 S-1 Kn -100 9.0/33.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 2 S-1 E -100 9.0/33.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 Ö+1 E -110 6.0/36.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S-2 Kn -200 2.0/40.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT N-2 E -200 2.0/40.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 S-2 5 -200 2.0/40.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg     - 22.6/-