Kommande tävlingar
27/10 Allsvenskan div 2
27/10 Allsvenskan, div 2, rond 8-11
30/10 Juniorläger, höstlovet
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/10 Enköpings BS - Guldtävling
22/09 Allsvenskan, div 3 match 6:1
22/09 Allsvenskan, div 3 match 5:1
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon

KD9764
863
D1064
E1085
8
D1095
kn952
D73
E1053
Ekn4
EK7
Kkn9642
kn2
K72
83

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N33743
S33743
Ö996910
V9106910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö-4 Kn 200 42.0/0.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 3NT Ö-3 Kn 150 39.0/3.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V-3 K 150 39.0/3.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö-2 6 100 34.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 V-2 K 100 34.0/8.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm 3NT Ö-2 D 100 34.0/8.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 V-1 K 50 25.0/17.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 V-1 K 50 25.0/17.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 25.0/17.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 25.0/17.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3NT Ö-1 6 50 25.0/17.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 25.0/17.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N-2 E -100 18.0/24.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 2 V= K -110 16.0/26.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2NT Ö= Kn -120 14.0/28.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 V+1 4 -140 11.0/31.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 2 V+1 K -140 11.0/31.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S-4 8 -200 8.0/34.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S-6 8 -300 6.0/36.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3NT Ö= Kn -400 4.0/38.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3NT V+2 4 -460 2.0/40.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4D N-4 E -800 0.0/42.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - -/23.6