Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
10862
6
EKDkn103
104
K74
Dkn94
8754
Kkn
EDkn9
K7
962
9762
53
E108532

ED853

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N98655
S98655
Ö35778
V35575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 3NT S+1 4 630 42.0/0.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 S= K 620 40.0/2.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S= 4 600 38.0/4.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 S+2 8 170 35.0/7.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S+2 Kn 170 35.0/7.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 2 S+1 6 140 31.0/11.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S= 8 140 31.0/11.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 N= D 110 27.0/15.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 N= 9 110 27.0/15.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N-1 9 -100 19.0/23.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S-1 7 -100 19.0/23.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3 S-1 E -100 19.0/23.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 2 S-1 4 -100 19.0/23.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5 S-1 4 -100 19.0/23.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm 2 S-1 3 -100 19.0/23.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3 S-2 4 -200 11.0/31.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 S-2 8 -200 11.0/31.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S-3 4 -300 5.0/37.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-3 4 -300 5.0/37.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT S-3 7 -300 5.0/37.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 3NT N-3 2 -300 5.0/37.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 S-4 8 -400 0.0/42.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - -/23.6