Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D62
Kkn52
K2
E983
Ekn
9
8643
Kkn10654
K854
D4
EDkn1097
2
10973
E108763
5
D7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-3 -500
 NT
N32865
S32865
Ö911476
V911476
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 5D Ö-1 E 200 42.0/0.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3 S= E 140 40.0/2.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 Ö-1 E 100 35.0/7.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 5 Ö-1 E 100 35.0/7.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 5 Ö-1 E 100 35.0/7.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 Ö-1 E 100 35.0/7.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 4 S-1 E -50 28.0/14.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S-1 E -50 28.0/14.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S-1 E -50 28.0/14.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 4 S-2 E -100 24.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö+1 10 -130 21.0/21.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 Ö+2 E -130 21.0/21.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 Ö+3 10 -150 15.0/27.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 Ö+3 E -150 15.0/27.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 4 Ö+1 E -150 15.0/27.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm 3 Ö+2 E -150 15.0/27.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3 Ö+3 10 -170 10.0/32.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5 Ö= E -600 4.0/38.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö= E -600 4.0/38.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 5 Ö= E -600 4.0/38.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 Ö= E -600 4.0/38.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 5 Ö= E -600 4.0/38.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf     - -/25.0