Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
865
K109
Kkn654
53
EK7432
kn542
102
10
kn9
E8
D73
Dkn9876
D10
D763
E98
EK42

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N610867
S610867
Ö73463
V73463
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 4D Ö-2 E 300 42.0/0.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 2NT Ö-5 6 250 40.0/2.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT S+2 E 150 37.0/5.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 4 V-3 6 150 37.0/5.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N= Kn 110 34.0/8.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 2 V-2 9 100 28.0/14.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 V-2 5 100 28.0/14.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 V-2 3 100 28.0/14.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 Ö-2 8 100 28.0/14.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V-2 9 100 28.0/14.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT S= 2 90 21.0/21.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 1NT S= E 90 21.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V-1 5 50 16.0/26.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 2 V-1 6 50 16.0/26.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 2 V-1 5 50 16.0/26.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 2 V= 5 -90 12.0/30.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 N-1 9 -100 9.0/33.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 1NT S-1 3 -100 9.0/33.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 V= 4 -110 4.0/38.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V= 5 -110 4.0/38.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V= 9 -110 4.0/38.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT S-2 E -200 0.0/42.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm     - 19.2/-