Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn7
D10873
kn52
108
3
E54
D10873
E652
E952
K962
E4
743
D10864
kn
K96
KDkn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N54475
S54475
Ö88858
V88858
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö-3 K 150 42.0/0.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+1 6 140 39.0/3.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S+1 4 140 39.0/3.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 1NT N+1 2 120 36.0/6.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 S= 8 110 29.0/13.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 S= 4 110 29.0/13.0
Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 S= 3 110 29.0/13.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S= 8 110 29.0/13.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 S= 3 110 29.0/13.0
Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 S= E 110 29.0/13.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö-2 K 100 22.0/20.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3 Ö-1 K 50 19.0/23.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 V-1 7 50 19.0/23.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Pass   15.0/27.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Pass   15.0/27.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 E -100 9.0/33.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S-1 3 -100 9.0/33.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 2 S-1 7 -100 9.0/33.0
Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3 S-1 8 -100 9.0/33.0
Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson 2 S-2 8 -200 3.0/39.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 S-2 3 -200 3.0/39.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2NT S-3 3 -300 0.0/42.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - -/18.6