Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K7
kn832
EKD3
1043
D643
654
kn9
Kkn97
9
KD97
8765
ED85
Ekn10852
E10
1042
62

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N68798
S68798
Ö74645
V74645
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S= Kn 420 41.0/1.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S= 7 420 41.0/1.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 3 S+1 4 170 31.0/11.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 S+2 7 170 31.0/11.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S+2 6 170 31.0/11.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 S+1 4 170 31.0/11.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 S+2 6 170 31.0/11.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 2 N+2 9 170 31.0/11.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 2 S+2 Kn 170 31.0/11.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 2 S+2 Kn 170 31.0/11.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S= 6 140 18.0/24.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 S+1 6 140 18.0/24.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 2 S+1 4 140 18.0/24.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+1 9 140 18.0/24.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 S+1 Kn 140 18.0/24.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 S= 9 110 11.0/31.0
Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 2 S= Kn 110 11.0/31.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N-1 Kn -50 5.0/37.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 S-1 9 -50 5.0/37.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 2 S-1 6 -50 5.0/37.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 4 S-1 6 -50 5.0/37.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S-2 Kn -100 0.0/42.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson     - -/22.7