Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EK65
ED10
KDkn10
E8
D983
Kkn
E9872
54
74
9753
654
KD102
kn102
8642
3
kn9763

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N109101010
S109101010
Ö34333
V34333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 3NT N+2 2 660 41.0/1.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3NT N+2 2 660 41.0/1.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+1 4 650 38.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3NT N+1 5 630 34.0/8.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+1 9 630 34.0/8.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3NT N+1 K 630 34.0/8.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 4 N= K 620 30.0/12.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N= 2 600 26.0/16.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT N= 3 600 26.0/16.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3NT N= K 600 26.0/16.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT N+3 2 210 22.0/20.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT N+2 K 180 19.0/23.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2NT N+2 7 180 19.0/23.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N+2 7 170 16.0/26.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2NT N+1 2 150 11.0/31.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 2NT N+1 K 150 11.0/31.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2NT N+1 3 150 11.0/31.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT N+1 2 150 11.0/31.0
Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 3 N= 4 140 6.0/36.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-1 K -100 3.0/39.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 N-1 K -100 3.0/39.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 4 N-2 K -200 0.0/42.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson     - -/22.7