Kommande tävlingar
27/10 Allsvenskan div 2
27/10 Allsvenskan, div 2, rond 8-11
30/10 Juniorläger, höstlovet
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/10 Enköpings BS - Guldtävling
22/09 Allsvenskan, div 3 match 6:1
22/09 Allsvenskan, div 3 match 5:1
BK Bridgehuset » Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Partävling TL Jan Eric scratch 2016-10-26

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn65
75
kn9632
E9
D
kn9864
EK
KDkn76
9732
EK103
87
843
E1084
D2
D1054
1052

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N28285
S28285
Ö1151158
V1151158
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V-1 E 50 41.0/1.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 V-1 E 50 41.0/1.0
Anders Nordberg - Magnus Friberg Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3 Ö+1 5 -170 37.0/5.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Christina Leander 3 V+1 5 -170 37.0/5.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 V+2 E -200 27.0/15.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V+2 5 -200 27.0/15.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+2 E -200 27.0/15.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt-Louise Ljungdahl - Margot Olsson 2 V+3 E -200 27.0/15.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 V+3 E -200 27.0/15.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 Ö+2 4 -200 27.0/15.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+2 2 -200 27.0/15.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Mona Andersson - Ulla Lundström 3 V+2 E -200 27.0/15.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö= 4 -420 17.0/25.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V= E -420 17.0/25.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/35.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö+1 2 -450 7.0/35.0
Yngve Jarl - Ingemar Mårtensson Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/35.0
Mats Holm - Anders Edstrand Stefan Rosenberg - Mats Ekdahl 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/35.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/35.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Stig Unoson - Agneta Johansson 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/35.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Susanne Levin - Kerstin Sjöstrand 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/35.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 V+1 6 -450 7.0/35.0
Ylva Isacsson - Berith Rydnemalm     - 19.2/-