Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » ligan 1:1 2016-10-04 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

ligan 1:1 2016-10-04

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E762
KD5

D109765
D54
E73
KD75
E43
K1083
864
kn963
K8
kn9
kn1092
E10842
kn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N85754
S85755
Ö58688
V58688
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 2NT V-4 7 200 44/-44
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT S+1 3 120 27/-27
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 2 Ö-2 Kn 100 19/-19
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 19/-19
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 3 V-2 9 100 19/-19
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N-1 8 -50 -19/19
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 N-1 8 -50 -19/19
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 1NT V= 6 -90 -29/29
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö= 6 -90 -29/29
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2NT S-2 E -100 -32/32

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
432
98
D1073
Dkn65
E876
Dkn
EK9642
3
K1095
10762
kn8
EK4
Dkn
EK543
5
109872

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N72423
S72423
Ö6981110
V6981110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 4 V-1 D 50 53/-53
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 V-1 3 50 53/-53
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 4 Ö-1 5 50 53/-53
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V+1 9 -110 17/-17
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V+1 9 -110 17/-17
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 V+2 9 -130 11/-11
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 3NT Ö= K -400 -48/48
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 4 V= 2 -420 -52/52
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 Ö= E -420 -52/52
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 V= 2 -420 -52/52

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10
72
KD743
kn8752
K954
83
kn82
K1063
Ekn83
D654
10
ED94
D762
EKkn109
E965

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 400
 NT
N611955
S611955
Ö72483
V71373
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 2 S+3 2 150 15/-15
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 S+2 8 150 15/-15
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3 S+2 4 150 15/-15
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 S+2 5 150 15/-15
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 1 S+2 5 140 15/-15
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 S= 8 140 15/-15
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3 N= 10 110 5/-5
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 1 S+1 6 110 5/-5
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 S-2 6 -100 -45/45
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V= D -140 -55/55

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD4
K1092
D74
E62
kn102
E543
K9
KDkn7
E875
D86
E63
1085
963
kn7
kn10852
943

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N36434
S36434
Ö97999
V107999
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1NT V= K -90 26/-26
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 1 Ö+1 Kn -110 17/-17
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 1NT V+1 2 -120 16/-16
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 8/-8
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 8/-8
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 1NT V+2 2 -150 8/-8
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 1NT V+2 2 -150 8/-8
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 8/-8
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1NT N-2 5 -200 -9/9
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö= Kn -600 -90/90

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
109
ED95
75
Ekn964
E532
86
kn9842
85
764
kn432
EK103
D10
KDkn8
K107
D6
K732

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N106987
S106987
Ö27354
V27354
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N= 3 600 104/-104
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2 N+3 K 150 31/-31
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 2 S+3 8 150 31/-31
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 N+2 E 130 28/-28
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 3 S-1 E -100 -24/24
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5 N-1 E -100 -24/24
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 N-1 E -100 -24/24
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N-1 E -100 -24/24
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 3NT N-2 E -200 -49/49
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT S-2 2 -200 -49/49

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K65
Dkn95
kn106
932
93
108
8743
KD654
D1072
EK764
E95
10
Ekn84
32
KD2
Ekn87

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N66878
S66877
Ö66555
V66555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 3NT N= 3 400 75/-75
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1D Ö-1 4 200 29/-29
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 2NT N= E 120 13/-13
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT N= E 120 13/-13
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2NT N= E 120 13/-13
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 1NT N+1 E 120 13/-13
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2NT N-1 6 -50 -32/32
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2NT S-1 10 -50 -32/32
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 S-2 10 -100 -46/46
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 N-2 E -100 -46/46

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
D7
Ekn976
Ekn5
kn105
K62
1084
10976
K98
E43
KD3
KD8
ED63
kn10985
52
432
742

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N32453
S22452
Ö10109810
V10109810
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 2 V+1 D -110 61/-61
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V+1 Kn -130 58/-58
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 2NT Ö+1 10 -150 52/-52
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 2NT V+2 5 -180 45/-45
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2NT Ö+3 5 -210 38/-38
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 3NT Ö= Kn -600 -43/43
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 -51/51
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 -51/51
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 -51/51
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 -58/58

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn3
K3
E64
K98532
D8752
108742
95
4
EK94
EDkn
10873
ED
106
965
KDkn2
kn1076

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N76111
S76111
Ö6711119
V6711119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N-1 E -50 60/-60
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4D N-1 E -100 47/-47
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT Ö+2 K -180 32/-32
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö+2 K -200 23/-23
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö+3 6 -230 18/-18
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 3NT Ö= K -400 -22/22
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 4 Ö+1 K -450 -36/36
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 Ö+1 K -450 -36/36
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 4 V+1 E -450 -36/36
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 5D N-3 E -500 -50/50

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EK105432

kn874
D7
8
D973
D52
K8543
D976
42
K93
kn1096
kn
EKkn10865
E106
E2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N699118
S710101110
Ö62313
V62312
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4NT S+1 3 460 39/-39
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 4 N= Kn 420 32/-32
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S= 8 420 32/-32
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 S= 8 420 32/-32
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N= 2 420 32/-32
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 4 N= 4 420 32/-32
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 4 S= 8 420 32/-32
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 6NT S-2 4 -100 -77/77
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 6 N-2 Kn -100 -77/77
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 N-2 Kn -100 -77/77

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
D96
kn106
1085
kn983
EK5
9
K9642
ED42
43
ED87
D73
K1076
kn10872
K5432
Ekn
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -1370
 NT
N11552
S11552
Ö12128711
V12127711
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 3NT V-2 6 200 75/-75
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT V-2 D 200 75/-75
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5 V-1 Kn 100 55/-55
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT Ö-1 7 100 55/-55
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V+2 D -150 13/-13
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 3 V+3 Kn -170 7/-7
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 3NT V= 6 -600 -67/67
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 5 Ö+1 5 -620 -71/71
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+1 10 -630 -71/71
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT V+1 8 -630 -71/71

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn95
Kkn6
D52
K1063
K632
D3
Kkn96
Ekn7
E1087
107542
E103
8
D4
E98
874
D9542

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N73435
S73435
Ö698107
V699107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V-3 3 150 66/-66
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V-2 3 100 57/-57
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 V-1 3 50 45/-45
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 2 V+1 5 -140 3/-3
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 2 V+1 4 -140 3/-3
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V+1 7 -140 3/-3
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 2 V+1 6 -140 3/-3
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 V= 6 -420 -60/60
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 V= 5 -420 -60/60
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 4 V= 2 -420 -60/60

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.10.04

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E9
E83
84
K87543
1086
Kkn95
E65
Ekn6
Dkn7542
D64
KD3
D
K3
1072
kn10972
1092

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N76434
S76434
Ö679108
V679108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Peter Moricz - Jan-Åke Hansson 3 Ö+1 10 -170 48/-48
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Viveka Engeström - Lotten Modéer 2 Ö+2 2 -170 48/-48
Örjan Söderlund - Christian Söderlund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö= 10 -420 -12/12
Bodil Wikström - Johnny Nielsen Karin Bryder - Monica Lindberg 4 Ö= Kn -420 -12/12
Terezia Lagerman - Stig Unoson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 Ö= 10 -420 -12/12
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Bonnie Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö= 10 -420 -12/12
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö= Kn -420 -12/12
Håkan Linse - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 4 Ö= 2 -420 -12/12
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén H.O. Thulin - Ulf Norman 3NT V+1 3 -430 -12/12
Lotta Lundberg - Annika Nivestam Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+1 3 -430 -12/12