Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EKDkn10
E7
87
10852
976
KD
kn9543
ED9
3
kn10632
KD62
Kkn4
8542
9854
E10
763

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N73587
S73587
Ö610856
V610856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2D N= K 470 38.0/0.0
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 4 Ö-2 4 200 35.0/3.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö-2 2 200 35.0/3.0
Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1 N+3 Kn 170 32.0/6.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N= K 140 29.0/9.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 1 N+2 4 140 29.0/9.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 N= Kn 110 23.0/15.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 2 N= 6 110 23.0/15.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N= 2 110 23.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 2 N= 6 110 23.0/15.0
Stig Unoson - Sven Persson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö-1 8 100 18.0/20.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-1 3 -50 15.0/23.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 3 N-1 Kn -50 15.0/23.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3D N-1 K -100 11.0/27.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N-2 K -100 11.0/27.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= E -130 5.0/33.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V+2 E -130 5.0/33.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= E -130 5.0/33.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 3 V+1 E -130 5.0/33.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 Ö+1 8 -170 0.0/38.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson     - 20.9/-