Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
874
K10865
K62
D4
52
D9
kn987
109532
EK9
432
E1054
EK8
Dkn1063
Ekn7
D3
kn76

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -110
 NT
N44787
S44787
Ö99555
V99555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö-4 D 200 38.0/0.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S+1 Kn 140 34.0/4.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S+1 Kn 140 34.0/4.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 S+1 2 140 34.0/4.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 7 110 30.0/8.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Stig Unoson - Sven Persson 1NT Ö-2 D 100 23.0/15.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT Ö-2 D 100 23.0/15.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1NT Ö-2 D 100 23.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT Ö-2 D 100 23.0/15.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 1NT Ö-2 D 100 23.0/15.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 1NT Ö-2 3 100 23.0/15.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1 S= 10 80 16.0/22.0
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 Ö-1 D 50 13.0/25.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö-1 D 50 13.0/25.0
Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 S-1 D -100 8.0/30.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S-1 9 -100 8.0/30.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N-1 4 -100 8.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 3 Ö= D -110 3.0/35.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 3 Ö= D -110 3.0/35.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3D S-1 2 -200 0.0/38.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson     - 20.5/-