Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn105
D932
D3
EK86
983
65
7654
kn432
ED7
E1074
EK82
95
K642
Kkn8
kn109
D107

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N85878
S85878
Ö57555
V57555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Sven Persson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2NT V-3 E 300 38.0/0.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2NT Ö-2 K 200 34.0/4.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 1NT Ö-2 D 200 34.0/4.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 Ö-2 7 200 34.0/4.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving 1NT S+1 2 120 26.0/12.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT N+1 8 120 26.0/12.0
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 1NT N+1 E 120 26.0/12.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 1NT S+1 2 120 26.0/12.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 1NT N+1 E 120 26.0/12.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 N= E 110 19.0/19.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1 S+1 4 110 19.0/19.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 1NT Ö-1 2 100 16.0/22.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Milan Korac - Christina Leander 1NT S= 3 90 11.0/27.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT N= 2 90 11.0/27.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT N= 2 90 11.0/27.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 1NT N= K 90 11.0/27.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg 1NT Ö= Kn -90 6.0/32.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 N-1 E -100 4.0/34.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-2 E -200 2.0/36.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3NTD S-2 7 -500 0.0/38.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - -/20.4