Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E8
Dkn10642
Kkn54
kn
Kkn54
97
1096
K964
1076
K8
D87
D10852
D932
E53
E32
E73

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N71111810
S71111810
Ö62252
V62252
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving 4 N+2 7 480 35.0/3.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+2 2 480 35.0/3.0
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 N+2 6 480 35.0/3.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N+2 2 480 35.0/3.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 N+1 7 450 20.0/18.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 6 450 20.0/18.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N+1 2 450 20.0/18.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 N+1 2 450 20.0/18.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 N+1 5 450 20.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg 4 N+1 6 450 20.0/18.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N+1 8 450 20.0/18.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 4 N+1 8 450 20.0/18.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N+1 2 450 20.0/18.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N+1 5 450 20.0/18.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N+1 7 450 20.0/18.0
Stig Unoson - Sven Persson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT S+1 10 430 8.0/30.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N= 5 420 4.0/34.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 4 N= 8 420 4.0/34.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 N= 8 420 4.0/34.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 3NT S= 4 400 0.0/38.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - -/20.4