Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
E97
E8
K53
EK1093
K1082
1063
1062
D86
kn6543
K4
D84
754
D
Dkn9752
Ekn97
kn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1430
 NT
N121212811
S121212811
Ö11141
V11141
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6 S= 8 1430 38.0/0.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+3 4 690 36.0/2.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 4 S+2 8 680 28.0/10.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 S+2 8 680 28.0/10.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+2 6 680 28.0/10.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Stig Unoson - Sven Persson 4 S+2 8 680 28.0/10.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+2 4 680 28.0/10.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 4 S+2 3 680 28.0/10.0
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S+2 2 680 28.0/10.0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT N+2 4 660 19.0/19.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT N+2 4 660 19.0/19.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 3NT N= 6 600 15.0/23.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3NT N= 3 600 15.0/23.0
Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 S+3 6 200 12.0/26.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N-1 6 -100 7.0/31.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 6 S-1 2 -100 7.0/31.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N-1 6 -100 7.0/31.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT N-1 4 -100 7.0/31.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N-2 3 -200 1.0/37.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3NT N-2 6 -200 1.0/37.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson     - -/19.2