Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn1097
93
Ekn5
1086
D853
85
K10862
D9
64
EKkn4
D9
EK753
K2
D10762
743
kn42

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N54565
S44554
Ö88778
V88778
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö-3 K 150 38.0/0.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén 3NT V-2 Kn 100 31.0/7.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT V-2 Kn 100 31.0/7.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V-2 Kn 100 31.0/7.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 Ö-2 K 100 31.0/7.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 Ö-2 K 100 31.0/7.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 Ö-2 K 100 31.0/7.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 3NT V-1 10 50 21.0/17.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V-1 9 50 21.0/17.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg 3NT V-1 10 50 21.0/17.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V-1 9 50 21.0/17.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 2 V= 3 -90 16.0/22.0
Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N-2 K -100 14.0/24.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Stig Unoson - Sven Persson 2 Ö= 6 -110 11.0/27.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 Ö+1 K -110 11.0/27.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2NT V= Kn -120 7.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 7.0/31.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö= 4 -400 4.0/34.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT V+1 9 -430 1.0/37.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 3NT V+1 3 -430 1.0/37.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson     - 13.7/-