Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn2
Ekn109543
EK
kn
KD10
87
D8743
K52
873
D62
kn92
E1073
9654
K
1065
D9864

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N879108
S879108
Ö46334
V46434
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N+1 8 450 37.0/1.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson 4 N+1 7 450 37.0/1.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén 4 N= 2 420 28.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Sven Persson Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving 4 N= 8 420 28.0/10.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 4 N= 3 420 28.0/10.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 N= 3 420 28.0/10.0
Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= 3 420 28.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N= 7 420 28.0/10.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N= E 420 28.0/10.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 N+1 3 170 18.0/20.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N+2 3 170 18.0/20.0
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 N+1 8 170 18.0/20.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 N+1 2 140 9.0/29.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N= 2 140 9.0/29.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N= 2 140 9.0/29.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 N+1 Kn 140 9.0/29.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman 3 N= Kn 140 9.0/29.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1 N+2 7 140 9.0/29.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 5 N-1 E -50 1.0/37.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson 4 N-1 E -50 1.0/37.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark     - 21.0/-