Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » 14/9 scratch 2016-09-14 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/9 scratch 2016-09-14

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.09.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
73
964
954
Kkn1095
EKkn8
EKD3
ED10
D2
D642
kn2
kn8632
64
1095
10875
K7
E873

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N60000
S60000
Ö71111118
V71111118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V-1 10 50 30.0/8.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT V-1 Kn 50 30.0/8.0
Stig Unoson - Sven Persson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3NT V-1 Kn 50 30.0/8.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V-1 9 50 30.0/8.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl 6 V-1 5 50 30.0/8.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Junot Delcomyn - Mari Segerberg 3NT V-1 5 50 30.0/8.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V-1 5 50 30.0/8.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT V-1 9 50 30.0/8.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT V-1 10 50 30.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT V= 9 -120 19.0/19.0
Birgitta Lindblad - Arne Månsson Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson 2NT V= 9 -120 19.0/19.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V= 4 -400 16.0/22.0
Gunnar Olsson - Jan Öhman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V= 7 -420 14.0/24.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+1 E -450 9.0/29.0
Agneta Johansson - Inga Derving Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos 4 Ö+1 3 -450 9.0/29.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 5 Ö= E -450 9.0/29.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Klas Bellander - Hans Mattsson 4 V+1 10 -450 9.0/29.0
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+2 3 -480 4.0/34.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3NT V+3 10 -490 2.0/36.0
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT V+4 7 -520 0.0/38.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren     - -/19.3