Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsbridgen 2016-10-28 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsbridgen 2016-10-28

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KD1083
K10
D98
E103
Ekn2
863
Kkn1074
86
7654
kn
E53
KDkn92
9
ED97542
62
754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 4 N= Kn 420 10.0/0.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 1NT S+2 4 150 8.0/2.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 2 S+1 8 140 6.0/4.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 S-2 8 -100 2.0/8.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N-2 8 -100 2.0/8.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 4 S-2 8 -100 2.0/8.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller     - -/5.4

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D6
Dkn98532
kn4
63
E8
76
K10863
K842
7543
K
97
Ekn10975
Kkn1092
E104
ED52
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 N+1 E 650 10.0/0.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 4 S= E 620 6.0/4.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N= 9 620 6.0/4.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 4 N= E 620 6.0/4.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 2 S+4 7 230 2.0/8.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 1 S+4 7 200 0.0/10.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller     - -/5.4

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D1063
9764
EKkn74
Ekn542
K
63
EKD103
7
EDkn10532
9
kn984
K98
8
D10852
7652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 5D N= 7 550 9.0/1.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5D N= E 550 9.0/1.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 4 V-2 E 200 6.0/4.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 5 N-1 K -50 4.0/6.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 5 Ö= 7 -650 2.0/8.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 4D Ö+2 2 -1190 0.0/10.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller     - -/5.4

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn53
KD854
105
E7
K2
6
EKkn9874
832
10764
E10973
6
kn65
E98
kn2
D32
KD1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S= E 600 10.0/0.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 1NT S+2 E 150 8.0/2.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 1NT S= E 90 6.0/4.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4 N-2 6 -200 4.0/6.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 4 S-3 6 -300 1.0/9.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N-3 6 -300 1.0/9.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund     - 4.9/-

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D43
E1072
9543
K6
E1085
D8
kn7
Ekn854
Kkn6
953
KD862
D7
972
Kkn64
E10
10932

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 3NT V-3 4 150 10.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V-2 6 100 8.0/2.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 4 Ö-1 10 50 5.0/5.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 2 V-1 9 50 5.0/5.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 1NT Ö= 6 -90 2.0/8.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 V+1 9 -140 0.0/10.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund     - 4.9/-

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E94
EKD10
kn1092
kn8
Kkn5
kn7
K753
D754
D8
98642
ED6
K96
107632
53
84
E1032

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 2 N+1 6 140 8.0/2.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 2 N+1 9 140 8.0/2.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 N+1 6 140 8.0/2.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 1NT V-1 Kn 100 4.0/6.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 1NT N= 2 90 2.0/8.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 2 S-2 Kn -100 0.0/10.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund     - 4.9/-

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn763
Dkn432
65
5
K
9875
EKD1093
82
D852
EK6
74
K964
1094
10
kn82
EDkn1073

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 N-1 8 -100 10.0/0.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 3 S-2 E -200 7.0/3.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N-2 7 -200 7.0/3.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 3NT S-4 E -400 4.0/6.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 3D N-2 7 -500 2.0/8.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 0.0/10.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén     - 4.7/-

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn87
986
kn6
Dkn107
D64
E107
E1075
932
1032
kn
KD9432
E64
K95
KD5432
8
K85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 5D Ö-2 K 300 10.0/0.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 1 S+3 4 170 8.0/2.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3 S= E 140 5.0/5.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 2 S+1 2 140 5.0/5.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 4 Ö-2 K 100 1.0/9.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö-2 K 100 1.0/9.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén     - 4.7/-

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn983
10983
KD3
kn
62
ED
kn85
1097432
E105
Kkn64
972
D85
K74
752
E1064
EK6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S+1 2 430 10.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 4 N= 6 420 8.0/2.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 2 N+2 5 170 4.0/6.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 2 S+2 3 170 4.0/6.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 N+2 2 170 4.0/6.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 N+1 9 140 0.0/10.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén     - 4.7/-

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Öst giv
alla i zon
642
E42
D5
E9765
D5
Dkn
EK97643
Dkn
EK10
109763
kn108
K4
kn9873
K85
2
10832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 5 V-1 E 100 10.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 2 V+3 3 -150 8.0/2.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 5.0/5.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 5.0/5.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 3NT V+2 6 -660 1.0/9.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 1.0/9.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh     - -/5.6

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Syd giv
ingen i zon
106532
K87
kn105
107
kn8
kn43
D42
EKD86
EKD9
652
EK73
94
74
ED109
986
kn532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 3NT V+1 2 -430 8.0/2.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+1 7 -430 8.0/2.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3NT V+1 7 -430 8.0/2.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 3.0/7.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund 3NT V+2 7 -460 3.0/7.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 3NT V+3 3 -490 0.0/10.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh     - -/5.6

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Väst giv
N-S i zon
ED3
1064
K7653
E5
K8
E2
D1084
Kkn1096
kn976
Dkn97
E9
D72
10542
K853
kn2
843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 2 V+1 4 -110 10.0/0.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 2NT V+1 10 -150 6.0/4.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 1NT V+2 3 -150 6.0/4.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 6.0/4.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 3NT V= 5 -400 2.0/8.0
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 0.0/10.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh     - -/5.6

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Nord giv
alla i zon
K3
64
9743
EDkn105
8
kn10852
EK
K8732
EDkn974
EK7
852
9
10652
D93
Dkn106
64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 4 Ö-1 D 100 10.0/0.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 V= E -620 8.0/2.0
Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 3NT V+1 10 -630 6.0/4.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+1 7 -650 2.0/8.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 V+1 E -650 2.0/8.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 4 V+1 4 -650 2.0/8.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist     - 6.1/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E3
D104
E9853
K107
107
E98
D74
kn5432
K642
Kkn76
2
D986
Dkn985
532
Kkn106
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3NT N+3 3 490 10.0/0.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT N= 7 400 8.0/2.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 N= 8 110 6.0/4.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT N-1 7 -50 3.0/7.0
Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 3NT N-1 6 -50 3.0/7.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 3NT N-2 6 -100 0.0/10.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist     - 6.1/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EK976
K1098
kn96
E
42
D54
K752
9853
Dkn3
kn732
D104
1072
1085
E6
E83
KDkn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 3NT N+3 2 690 9.0/1.0
Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh 3NT S+3 4 690 9.0/1.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N+2 3 680 4.0/6.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N+2 2 680 4.0/6.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 N+2 4 680 4.0/6.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 3NT N+2 2 660 0.0/10.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist     - 6.1/-

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn8
ED64
E7
K1032
93
987
KD854
ED4
54
kn1052
10962
985
EK10762
K3
kn3
kn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S+2 K 480 7.0/3.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 4 N+2 5 480 7.0/3.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 N+2 4 480 7.0/3.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 4 N+2 Kn 480 7.0/3.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3NT N+1 5 430 2.0/8.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 6 S-1 K -50 0.0/10.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund     - -/4.8

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
54
KD1062
42
K854
3
Ekn87
9653
9763
EKkn1092
3
Ekn107
ED
D876
954
KD8
kn102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 6 Ö-2 4 100 10.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 8.0/2.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT V= K -400 6.0/4.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 3NT V+1 2 -430 4.0/6.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 1.0/9.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4 Ö+1 K -450 1.0/9.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund     - -/4.8

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
10
KDkn2
6
K976542
Ekn762
E4
Dkn109
E3
KD3
1097
87543
Dkn
9854
8653
EK2
108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4D V-3 K 500 10.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 4 V-2 6 100 7.0/3.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 4 V-2 6 100 7.0/3.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö-1 K 50 3.0/7.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 V-1 K 50 3.0/7.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 3 V= K -140 0.0/10.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund     - -/4.8

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E103
E1073
E962
kn7
Kkn64
Dkn8
3
E9862
85
642
kn754
K543
D972
K95
KD108
D10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 2 S+1 D 110 10.0/0.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 3 N-1 3 -50 8.0/2.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S-2 2 -100 4.0/6.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S-2 3 -100 4.0/6.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 4 S-2 6 -100 4.0/6.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2D V= E -180 0.0/10.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg     - 4.7/-

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
K83
D8
E1084
10972
D10954
K107
K72
K5
E2
Ekn954
93
kn843
kn76
632
Dkn65
ED6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 4 Ö-3 6 300 10.0/0.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 V-1 10 100 7.0/3.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 3 Ö-1 D 100 7.0/3.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 Ö= D -140 4.0/6.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 2.0/8.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 4 Ö= D -620 0.0/10.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg     - 4.7/-

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KD742
kn6
K97
kn82
E95
D10954
E85
K7
86
EK82
kn
E109654
kn103
73
D106432
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+1 K -450 9.0/1.0
Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand 4 Ö+1 4 -450 9.0/1.0
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 V+3 K -510 4.0/6.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö+3 K -510 4.0/6.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 4 V+3 Kn -510 4.0/6.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 6 Ö+1 Kn -1010 0.0/10.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg     - 4.7/-

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn642
Ekn96
Kkn
Ekn
K853
K84
1043
865
D107
10752
9765
72
9
D3
ED82
KD10943

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 6NT N+1 5 1020 5.0/5.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 6NT S+1 3 1020 5.0/5.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 6NT N+1 4 1020 5.0/5.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 6NT S+1 3 1020 5.0/5.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 6NT S+1 2 1020 5.0/5.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 6NT S+1 3 1020 5.0/5.0
Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand     - 3.6/-

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
K
D96
kn943
kn7642
D652
Ekn8
KD85
D3
Ekn74
K72
1072
EK5
10983
10543
E6
1098

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4 V= 4 -620 10.0/0.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 8.0/2.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4 Ö+1 E -650 4.0/6.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 4 V+1 2 -650 4.0/6.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 4 Ö+1 8 -650 4.0/6.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 3NT V+2 2 -660 0.0/10.0
Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand     - 3.6/-

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.10.28

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D876
E2
K106
ED109
E10
kn9543
ED84
K5
K532
D10876
5
432
kn94
K
kn9732
kn876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 3D S= 5 470 10.0/0.0
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Jesper Rundin - Carin Möller 3 S-1 3 -50 8.0/2.0
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 V= D -140 6.0/4.0
Nils Ahlén - Bertil Ödlund Hans Larsson - Marcus Storch 2 V+2 6 -170 3.0/7.0
Ulf Lindgren - Mona Hellingh Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 V+2 E -170 3.0/7.0
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 4 V= E -420 0.0/10.0
Ann-Sophie Andersson - Lars Råstrand     - 3.6/-