Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10
E962
EKkn1065
93
98754
1087
43
K85
62
KD3
D98
EDkn64
EKDkn3
kn54
72
1072

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall Stig Litzén - Arne Keller 4 N+2 6 480 80.0/0.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson 3NT S= 9 400 78.0/2.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Göran Folke - Per Molin 3 N+1 6 170 76.0/4.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund 2 N+3 K 150 72.0/8.0
Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren 2NT N+1 K 150 72.0/8.0
Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg 3 N+2 K 150 72.0/8.0
Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink 3 S= K 140 68.0/12.0
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3 N+1 K 130 63.0/17.0
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 4 N= K 130 63.0/17.0
Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén 3 N+1 3 130 63.0/17.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 N+1 E 130 63.0/17.0
Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund 3 N= K 110 49.0/31.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström 2 N+1 K 110 49.0/31.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck 3 N= E 110 49.0/31.0
Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell Anders Perning - Birgit Strand 3 N= K 110 49.0/31.0
Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 3 N= E 110 49.0/31.0
Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan 3 N= K 110 49.0/31.0
Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 2 S= 5 110 49.0/31.0
Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg 3 N= 6 110 49.0/31.0
Christina Martin - Evy Andersson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 S= 4 110 49.0/31.0
Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén 2 S= K 110 49.0/31.0
Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger 3NT S-1 7 -50 33.0/47.0
Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss 2 S-1 7 -50 33.0/47.0
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson 3 S-1 5 -50 33.0/47.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 5 N-1 E -50 33.0/47.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 N-1 K -50 33.0/47.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson 4 N-1 K -50 33.0/47.0
Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander 6 N-2 K -100 14.0/66.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3NT S-2 5 -100 14.0/66.0
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander 4 S-2 K -100 14.0/66.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 5 N-2 K -100 14.0/66.0
Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson Eva Hök - Marika Roger 4 S-2 4 -100 14.0/66.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3 N-2 E -100 14.0/66.0
Laijla Molén - Lena Melin Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow 4 S-2 7 -100 14.0/66.0
Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg 3NT S-2 8 -100 14.0/66.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius 3NT S-2 5 -100 14.0/66.0
Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 S-2 5 -100 14.0/66.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT S-2 5 -100 14.0/66.0
Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson 3NT N-2 E -100 14.0/66.0
Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 S-2 K -100 14.0/66.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 3NT S-4 5 -200 0.0/80.0