Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
942
843
K874
EKD
kn83
K97
1096
kn1042
EKD10
ED10
EDkn5
93
765
kn652
32
8765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck 4 V-2 E 200 80.0/0.0
Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander 4 V-1 E 100 78.0/2.0
Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2 Ö+1 7 -110 76.0/4.0
Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg 2 Ö+2 2 -130 74.0/6.0
Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink 1 Ö+2 5 -140 72.0/8.0
Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 70.0/10.0
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen 2 Ö+2 3 -170 65.0/15.0
Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander 1 Ö+3 3 -170 65.0/15.0
Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén 1 Ö+3 3 -170 65.0/15.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 1 Ö+3 3 -170 65.0/15.0
Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 60.0/20.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss 2 Ö+3 3 -200 56.0/24.0
Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 1 Ö+4 3 -200 56.0/24.0
Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 2 Ö+3 2 -200 56.0/24.0
Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén 2NT Ö+3 2 -210 50.0/30.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Anders Perning - Birgit Strand 2NT Ö+3 3 -210 50.0/30.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Laijla Molén - Lena Melin 1NT Ö+4 3 -210 50.0/30.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 1NT N-4 10 -400 45.0/35.0
Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan 1 N-4 E -400 45.0/35.0
Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3NT Ö= 6 -600 39.0/41.0
Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström 3NT Ö= 3 -600 39.0/41.0
Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius Christina Martin - Evy Andersson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 39.0/41.0
Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT Ö= 2 -600 39.0/41.0
Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 Ö= 2 -620 33.0/47.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke 4 Ö= 3 -620 33.0/47.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 29.0/51.0
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 29.0/51.0
Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg 4 Ö+1 2 -650 25.0/55.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 25.0/55.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0
Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 11.0/69.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0
Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 11.0/69.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 11.0/69.0
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0
Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0
Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0
Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin Stig Litzén - Arne Keller 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0
Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 11.0/69.0
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 11.0/69.0