Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D876
KD2
K964
72
K9432
854
kn103
E6

kn763
E87
Dkn10943
Ekn105
E109
D52
K85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren 4 S= E 620 80.0/0.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund 3D Ö-2 E 300 78.0/2.0
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 S+1 E 170 75.0/5.0
Laijla Molén - Lena Melin Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow 3 S+1 E 170 75.0/5.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 2 N+1 7 140 65.0/15.0
Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 2 S+1 E 140 65.0/15.0
Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan 2 N+1 D 140 65.0/15.0
Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 2 S+1 E 140 65.0/15.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Göran Folke - Per Molin 3 S= E 140 65.0/15.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson 2 S+1 E 140 65.0/15.0
Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson 3 S= E 140 65.0/15.0
Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall Stig Litzén - Arne Keller 3 N= D 140 65.0/15.0
Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 Ö-1 10 50 56.0/24.0
Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund 4 S-1 4 -100 41.0/39.0
Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger 4 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander 4 S-1 Kn -100 41.0/39.0
Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén 4 N-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson 4 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg 4 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius 4 S-1 6 -100 41.0/39.0
Christina Martin - Evy Andersson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 4 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 N-1 3 -100 41.0/39.0
Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén 3 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 4 S-1 Kn -100 41.0/39.0
Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink 4 S-1 E -100 41.0/39.0
Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 Ö= E -110 26.0/54.0
Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander 5 S-2 Kn -200 13.0/67.0
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 4 S-2 Kn -200 13.0/67.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström 4 S-2 3 -200 13.0/67.0
Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss 4 S-2 E -200 13.0/67.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck 4 S-2 E -200 13.0/67.0
Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell Anders Perning - Birgit Strand 4 N-2 D -200 13.0/67.0
Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg 3NT S-2 4 -200 13.0/67.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 3NT S-2 2 -200 13.0/67.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 4 S-2 6 -200 13.0/67.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson 4 S-2 Kn -200 13.0/67.0
Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg 4 S-2 E -200 13.0/67.0
Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 S-2 Kn -200 13.0/67.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 3NT S-3 E -300 0.0/80.0