Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E
D76543
1087542
kn842
K10
963
kn843
K10963
kn
kn
KD9765
D75
E982
EKD
E102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström 4 N+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg 4 S+2 10 480 53.3/26.7
Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger 4 N+2 K 480 53.3/26.7
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 4 N+2 K 480 53.3/26.7
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 S+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman 5 S+1 4 480 53.3/26.7
Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson 5 N+1 3 480 53.3/26.7
Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell 4 S+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson 4 S+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg 4 N+2 K 480 53.3/26.7
Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 S+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Christina Martin - Evy Andersson Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 5 S+1 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren 5 N+1 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck 4 S+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 S+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Göran Folke - Per Molin Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 4 S+2 2 480 53.3/26.7
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 4 S+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson 4 S+2 4 480 53.3/26.7
Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin 4 N+2 Kn 480 53.3/26.7
Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin 4 N+2 3 480 53.3/26.7
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén 4 N+1 Kn 450 23.6/56.4
Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander 5 N= K 450 23.6/56.4
Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén Laijla Molén - Lena Melin 3NT S+1 4 430 20.5/59.5
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 S= 4 420 16.4/63.6
Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius 4 N= K 420 16.4/63.6
Stig Litzén - Arne Keller Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson 5 N+1 K 420 16.4/63.6
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 4D Ö-2 E 300 11.3/68.7
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 5D Ö-2 E 300 11.3/68.7
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg 2 S+5 4 260 8.2/71.8
Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander 3 N+3 5 230 5.2/74.9
Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3 S+3 2 230 5.2/74.9
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 1NT S+2 4 150 2.1/77.9
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Anders Perning - Birgit Strand 3 Ö-1 E 50 0.0/80.0
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin     A- 32.0/48.3