Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Väst giv
N-S i zon
32
Dkn1074
D65
K86
7
K862
Kkn4
109753
Kkn94
E53
E1072
kn2
ED10865
9
983
ED4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3D S= 3 730 80.0/0.0
Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 Ö-4 9 200 78.0/2.0
Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén 2 Ö-3 9 150 76.0/4.0
Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 S= K 140 74.0/6.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist 2 S= 4 110 69.0/11.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier 2 S= 4 110 69.0/11.0
Christina Martin - Evy Andersson Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 2 S= 7 110 69.0/11.0
Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall 2 S= 10 110 69.0/11.0
Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen 1 Ö-2 9 100 59.0/21.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander 2 V-2 3 100 59.0/21.0
Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson Anders Perning - Birgit Strand 2 Ö-2 9 100 59.0/21.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 1NT V-2 D 100 59.0/21.0
Laijla Molén - Lena Melin Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 2 Ö-2 9 100 59.0/21.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Göran Folke - Per Molin 1NT V-2 4 100 59.0/21.0
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund 1NT V-1 D 50 50.0/30.0
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 1NT V-1 4 50 50.0/30.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck 1NT V-1 D 50 50.0/30.0
Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 1NT V= 4 -90 40.0/40.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman 1NT V= D -90 40.0/40.0
Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 1NT V= D -90 40.0/40.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 1NT V= D -90 40.0/40.0
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow 1NT V= 4 -90 40.0/40.0
Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 1NT V= D -90 40.0/40.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 1NT V= 7 -90 40.0/40.0
Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 2 N-1 2 -100 28.0/52.0
Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker 1 S-1 K -100 28.0/52.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg 2 S-1 K -100 28.0/52.0
Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 2 S-1 K -100 28.0/52.0
Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke 3 S-1 2 -100 28.0/52.0
Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström 1NT V+1 4 -120 18.0/62.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson 1NT V+1 D -120 18.0/62.0
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren 1NT V+1 4 -120 18.0/62.0
Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg 1NT V+1 D -120 18.0/62.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 1NT V+1 D -120 18.0/62.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén 1NT V+2 4 -150 12.0/68.0
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander 2D S-1 10 -200 7.0/73.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 N-2 2 -200 7.0/73.0
Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin 2D S-1 2 -200 7.0/73.0
Stig Litzén - Arne Keller Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 2 S-2 10 -200 7.0/73.0
Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 S-4 Kn -400 2.0/78.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson 3NT N-5 2 -500 0.0/80.0