Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-12-02

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.12.02

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E5
105
E875
D9752
32
KD92
Dkn103
Ekn6
KD97
E643
K62
103
kn10864
kn87
94
K84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Agneta Vestersköld - Anne-Catherine Kihlberg 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 80.0/0.0
Ann Jirving - Barbro Jelger Per-Olof Waessman - Henrik Almhagen 4 V-1 7 50 78.0/2.0
Hans Kronkvist - Katy Lilljeforss Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3 V= E -140 76.0/4.0
Ylva Ståhl - Berndt Björck Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 2NT V+1 2 -150 74.0/6.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Lars Ekman - Marianne Ekman 3 V+1 2 -170 69.0/11.0
Ann-Catherine Carstam - Lotta Ejvinsson Anders Perning - Birgit Strand 3 V+1 7 -170 69.0/11.0
Eva Abragi - Eva Jarenius Sune Strömbäck - Anders Rosén 2 V+2 5 -170 69.0/11.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3 V+1 E -170 69.0/11.0
Lise-Lotte Mörner - Birgitta Möllander Jan Engström - Mary-Ann Engström 3 V+2 E -200 64.0/16.0
Marianne Dieden - Håkan Kjellberg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 V= 7 -420 44.0/36.0
Lars Fröjd - Lars Lewander Per-Owe Jalde - Solveig Lewander 4 Ö= Kn -420 44.0/36.0
Gunilla Seth - Anne Lundén Åsel Floderus - Margret Edström 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Marie-Louise Höeg - Lena Roedenbeck 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Lotta Wiberg - Kerstin Dinell Bengt Norrgren - Per Melker 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Catharina Skiöldebrand - Helena Carpelan Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 Ö= 4 -420 44.0/36.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Boel Helsing - Lena Charpentier 4 Ö= 4 -420 44.0/36.0
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Kerstin Klintberg Birgitta Björkå-Dahlberg - Eva Jörnow 4 Ö= 4 -420 44.0/36.0
Ingrid Lindberg - Lars Kronvall Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 V= 7 -420 44.0/36.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 4 Ö= 8 -420 44.0/36.0
Christina Martin - Evy Andersson Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Louise Rosencrantz-Larsson - Bengt Björkstén 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Christina Löfgren - Margreth Östergren 4 V= 7 -420 44.0/36.0
Linda Aspelin - Cecilia Ramel Christer Larsson - Dag Bjerke 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Kerstin Karlsson - Gunnar Karlsson Christina Erikson - Gunilla Hellberg 4 V= 7 -420 44.0/36.0
Margareta Edholm - Kerstin Ohlsson Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 V= E -420 44.0/36.0
Elisabeth Nordling - Viviann Rosenlund Ingrid Lundberg - Annika Sjövall 4 Ö= K -420 44.0/36.0
Gerd Lublin - Gunilla Emthén Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3NT V+1 7 -430 24.0/56.0
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Lena Angermund - Staffan Angermund 4 V+1 E -450 11.0/69.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Björn Bergqvist - Kerstin Bergqvist 4 V+1 5 -450 11.0/69.0
Nillan Essén - Magnus Backlund Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 4 V+1 E -450 11.0/69.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Berit Örnevall - Kerstin Kinnander 4 Ö+1 9 -450 11.0/69.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Bertil Carstam - Gunnar Ejvinsson 4 V+1 E -450 11.0/69.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 4 V+1 E -450 11.0/69.0
Laijla Molén - Lena Melin Birgitta von Homeyer - Rolf Häggström 4 Ö+1 8 -450 11.0/69.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 V+1 E -450 11.0/69.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gunilla Tingström - Göran Pettersson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 11.0/69.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Ulla Bohlin - Rune Bohlin 4 V+1 5 -450 11.0/69.0
Margareta Ekelund - Gunilla Halldin Roland Karlin - Gunnar Karlin 4 Ö+1 7 -450 11.0/69.0
Stig Litzén - Arne Keller Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 11.0/69.0