Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
8
E5
D762
EDkn1095
D107
D87
Ekn108
862
Ekn54
Kkn9643
K54
K9632
102
93
K743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5 Ö-2 4 200 62/0
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 5 Ö-1 3 100 54/8
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 5 Ö-1 3 100 54/8
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 4 Ö-1 K 100 54/8
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 5 Ö-1 K 100 54/8
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 Ö-1 K 100 54/8
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 4 V-1 4 100 54/8
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo 5 Ö-1 K 100 54/8
Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 5 N-1 Kn -50 41/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 5 N-1 E -50 41/21
Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5 N-1 4 -50 41/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 5 N-1 E -50 41/21
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 N-1 K -50 41/21
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 5 N-1 E -50 41/21
Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 5 N-2 K -100 33/29
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 5 N-2 3 -100 33/29
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 6 N-3 4 -150 30/32
Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 3 Ö+2 K -200 25/37
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3 Ö+2 4 -200 25/37
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 3 Ö+2 K -200 25/37
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 Ö+2 3 -200 25/37
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland 5D N-2 4 -300 19/43
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 5D N-2 K -300 19/43
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander 4 Ö= 4 -620 14/48
Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 Ö= 4 -620 14/48
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 Ö= K -620 14/48
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5 Ö= 4 -650 7/55
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 5 Ö= 3 -650 7/55
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg 5 Ö= K -650 7/55
Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö+1 3 -650 7/55
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 5D Ö= K -850 1/61
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 5D Ö= K -850 1/61