Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
E
742
E85
KD9654
D987542
Kkn85
96
kn10
ED10
KD1074
E107
K63
963
kn32
kn832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö-4 9 400 62/0
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT Ö-3 2 300 57/5
Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3NT Ö-3 3 300 57/5
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3NT Ö-3 2 300 57/5
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 5 Ö-3 Kn 300 57/5
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 2NT Ö-2 2 200 51/11
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg 5D V-1 K 200 51/11
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5 V-1 K 100 47/15
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 4 V-1 D 100 47/15
Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 2 V+2 4 -170 44/18
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5D N-2 K -500 42/20
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 4 V= K -620 23/39
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 4 Ö= 3 -620 23/39
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 4 V= K -620 23/39
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander 4 V= K -620 23/39
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 4 V= K -620 23/39
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 V= K -620 23/39
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 4 V= K -620 23/39
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 V= E -620 23/39
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 4 Ö= Kn -620 23/39
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 4 V= K -620 23/39
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 4 V= K -620 23/39
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 4 V= K -620 23/39
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 Ö= 3 -620 23/39
Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 4 V= K -620 23/39
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 V= K -620 23/39
Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö= 3 -620 23/39
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 4 V= K -620 23/39
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 V= K -620 23/39
Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö+1 8 -650 4/58
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 5D N-3 Kn -800 1/61
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5D N-3 Kn -800 1/61