Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
E54
108
D1053
D863
KD762
kn97
6
K1094
kn108
EK63
Ekn94
52
93
D542
K872
Ekn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland 2 Ö-1 9 100 60/2
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 2NT Ö-1 2 100 60/2
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 2 Ö-1 9 100 60/2
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 1NT Ö= 7 -90 56/6
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 1NT S-1 K -100 54/8
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 2 Ö= 9 -110 51/11
Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander 2 V= 10 -110 51/11
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 2 V+1 2 -140 40/22
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 1 V+2 10 -140 40/22
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 3 V= 5 -140 40/22
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 1 V+2 10 -140 40/22
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 Ö+1 2 -140 40/22
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 2 V+1 3 -140 40/22
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 2 V+1 10 -140 40/22
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 1 V+2 3 -140 40/22
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 V+1 10 -140 40/22
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 27/35
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 27/35
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 27/35
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 27/35
Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 1 V+3 10 -170 15/47
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 V+1 5 -170 15/47
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 V+2 5 -170 15/47
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist 1 V+3 10 -170 15/47
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+2 10 -170 15/47
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 3 V+1 10 -170 15/47
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 2 V+2 8 -170 15/47
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo 2 Ö+2 E -170 15/47
Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 1NT S-2 Kn -200 6/56
Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog Barbara Lane - Per Molin 1NT Ö+4 7 -210 4/58
Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 3NT Ö= 5 -600 1/61
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg 3NT Ö= 4 -600 1/61