Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Väst giv
alla i zon
982
E96
EK3
Kkn92
K3
Kkn54
105
E10743
kn64
D10872
kn92
86
ED1075
3
D8764
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 3NT N+3 6 690 62/0
Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 4 N+1 8 650 48/14
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 4 N+1 8 650 48/14
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 4 S+1 10 650 48/14
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S+1 E 650 48/14
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 N+1 8 650 48/14
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist 4 N+1 2 650 48/14
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 4 N+1 8 650 48/14
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+1 E 650 48/14
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 4 N+1 8 650 48/14
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 4 N+1 2 650 48/14
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 4 S+1 E 650 48/14
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 N+1 8 650 48/14
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 N+1 8 650 48/14
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 3NT N+1 2 630 32/30
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 3NT N+1 8 630 32/30
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3NT N+1 6 630 32/30
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S= 4 620 25/37
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 4 N= 2 620 25/37
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 4 N= 8 620 25/37
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 4 N= 8 620 25/37
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT N= 7 600 20/42
Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 3 S+2 5 200 16/46
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3 S+2 5 200 16/46
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis 2 S+3 10 200 16/46
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 S+2 E 170 11/51
Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 S+2 4 170 11/51
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 2NT N+1 8 150 8/54
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Pass   6/56
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N-1 8 -100 2/60
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 S-1 10 -100 2/60
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 3NT N-1 5 -100 2/60