Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD654
852
Ekn5
kn
1097
9763
K8
E1085
kn2

D9632
KD9643
83
EKDkn104
1074
72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 6 S+1 6 1010 62/0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 6 S= 9 980 58/4
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 6 S= E 980 58/4
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist 6 S= E 980 58/4
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 6D Ö-3 E 800 54/8
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 4 S+3 10 510 45/17
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 S+3 10 510 45/17
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 S+3 9 510 45/17
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 S+3 10 510 45/17
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+3 6 510 45/17
Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 4 S+3 10 510 45/17
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 4 S+3 K 510 45/17
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 S+3 10 510 45/17
Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 4 N+2 K 480 24/38
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 4 S+2 E 480 24/38
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 S+2 E 480 24/38
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 N+2 K 480 24/38
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 4 N+2 D 480 24/38
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 4 S+2 5 480 24/38
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S+2 E 480 24/38
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 4 S+2 10 480 24/38
Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 4 S+2 5 480 24/38
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 4 N+2 K 480 24/38
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis 4 N+2 10 480 24/38
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 4 N+2 E 480 24/38
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 S+2 E 480 24/38
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg 4 S+1 E 450 7/55
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 4 S+1 10 450 7/55
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 S+1 10 450 7/55
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 4 N+1 K 450 7/55
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 4 S= 8 420 1/61
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 4 S= 10 420 1/61