Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E108
E753
E97
1098

KDkn10
Kkn1086
K653
kn64
962
D54
EDkn2
KD97532
84
32
74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 2D S+1 K 870 62/0
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 4D N= K 790 60/2
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland 3NT N= D 600 58/4
Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 3NT Ö-4 K 200 56/6
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 2NT N+1 2 150 54/8
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 2 S+1 K 140 49/13
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 3 S= K 140 49/13
Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 S+1 K 140 49/13
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 3 S= K 140 49/13
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 5D V-1 E 100 44/18
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 3 V-1 10 50 42/20
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 S-1 K -100 40/22
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 Ö+1 K -130 38/24
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 4 Ö+1 K -150 27/35
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 V+1 E -150 27/35
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 3 V+2 10 -150 27/35
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 Ö+1 K -150 27/35
Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+2 K -150 27/35
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö+1 K -150 27/35
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V+2 E -150 27/35
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 Ö+1 7 -150 27/35
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 3 Ö+2 9 -150 27/35
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 V+1 E -150 27/35
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 5 N-2 4 -200 15/47
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4D S-1 K -200 15/47
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 5 Ö= K -400 9/53
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 5 V= E -400 9/53
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 5 Ö= K -400 9/53
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo 5 V= 10 -400 9/53
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5D Ö= 8 -550 2/60
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 5D V= E -550 2/60
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 5D V= E -550 2/60