Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn10
K2
kn9432
K1084
KD
ED763
EK5
Dkn2
E95
kn85
D1087
E75
876432
1094
6
963

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 6 V-4 8 200 62/0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 6 V-3 4 150 60/2
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 6NT V-2 2 100 58/4
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 6 Ö-1 6 50 55/7
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 6NT Ö-1 6 50 55/7
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V= 2 -400 52/10
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 4NT V= 2 -430 49/13
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson 3NT V+1 2 -430 49/13
Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 5 V= 2 -450 46/16
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland 3NT V+2 2 -460 42/20
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel 3NT V+2 2 -460 42/20
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT V+2 2 -460 42/20
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 4 V+2 Kn -480 37/25
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 4 V+2 Kn -480 37/25
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT V+3 Kn -490 26/36
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+3 2 -490 26/36
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 3NT V+3 2 -490 26/36
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT V+3 4 -490 26/36
Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 3NT Ö+3 10 -490 26/36
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4NT Ö+2 8 -490 26/36
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 3NT V+3 2 -490 26/36
Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3NT V+3 2 -490 26/36
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3NT V+3 4 -490 26/36
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 4D S-4 E -800 16/46
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 6 V= Kn -980 14/48
Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 6NT V= 2 -990 6/56
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 6NT V= 3 -990 6/56
Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg 6NT V= Kn -990 6/56
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 6NT V= 3 -990 6/56
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 6NT V= 3 -990 6/56
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo 6NT V= 3 -990 6/56
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 6NT Ö= 3 -990 6/56