Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D98
ED1064
D76
kn2
Ekn432
987
Kkn
K63
K5

E5432
ED10874
1076
Kkn532
1098
95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 3NT V-1 6 50 59/3
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 3NT V-1 6 50 59/3
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 5 Ö-1 K 50 59/3
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 3NT V-1 4 50 59/3
Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 2 N-2 K -100 54/8
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 3 -130 52/10
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 Ö+2 2 -150 48/14
Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3 Ö+2 2 -150 48/14
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 N-3 E -150 48/14
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 V+1 E -170 41/21
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3 Ö+3 2 -170 41/21
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 Ö+3 10 -170 41/21
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 Ö+3 10 -170 41/21
Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö+4 10 -190 35/27
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 Ö+4 3 -190 35/27
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 5 Ö+1 2 -420 29/33
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson 5 Ö+1 K -420 29/33
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 5 Ö+1 2 -420 29/33
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 4 V= E -420 29/33
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 5 Ö+2 2 -440 15/47
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 5 Ö+2 3 -440 15/47
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 5 Ö+2 10 -440 15/47
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 5 Ö+2 5 -440 15/47
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg 5 Ö+2 2 -440 15/47
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 5 Ö+2 K -440 15/47
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 5 Ö+2 K -440 15/47
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 5 Ö+2 K -440 15/47
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 5 Ö+2 10 -440 15/47
Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 5 Ö+2 K -440 15/47
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 4 V+2 Kn -480 4/58
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson 6 Ö= 2 -920 2/60
Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 6 Ö+1 5 -940 0/62