Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Nord giv
alla i zon
Dkn107
63
EK75
D83
982
K10752
82
654
K543
ED84
kn964
2
E6
kn9
D103
EKkn1097

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren 4D S+2 9 1110 62/0
Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 3NT N+4 4 720 58/4
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy 3NT N+4 6 720 58/4
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT N+4 4 720 58/4
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT N+3 4 690 54/8
Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3NT N+2 7 660 52/10
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT N+1 6 630 50/12
Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 5 S+1 8 620 46/16
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 5 S+1 8 620 46/16
Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén 5 S+1 8 620 46/16
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien 5 N= 4 600 37/25
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 5 S= 7 600 37/25
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg 5 S= 7 600 37/25
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 5 S= 8 600 37/25
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 S= 2 600 37/25
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 5 S= 7 600 37/25
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson 4 S+2 2 170 30/32
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 S+2 8 150 25/37
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3 S+2 5 150 25/37
Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 4 S+1 2 150 25/37
Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 N+3 4 150 25/37
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 S+1 4 130 18/44
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 S+2 7 130 18/44
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson 3 S+1 5 130 18/44
Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren 3NT N-1 3 -100 7/55
Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger 3NT N-1 8 -100 7/55
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson 3NT S-1 2 -100 7/55
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog 3NT N-1 8 -100 7/55
Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N-1 4 -100 7/55
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N-1 4 -100 7/55
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT N-1 4 -100 7/55
Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding 3NT N-1 6 -100 7/55