Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Syd giv
ingen i zon
87
EKD64
D5
K982
K32
5
108732
Ekn63
kn1096
872
EK9
D104
ED54
kn1093
kn64
75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 4 N= E 420 62/0
Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland 2 N+2 E 170 59/3
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 3 N+1 E 170 59/3
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg 3 N= E 140 41/21
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist 3 N= Kn 140 41/21
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 2 N+1 Kn 140 41/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 N+1 10 140 41/21
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3 N= 2 140 41/21
Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 N+1 Kn 140 41/21
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 2 N+1 K 140 41/21
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 N+1 E 140 41/21
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 N+1 E 140 41/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 N+1 E 140 41/21
Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson 2 N+1 K 140 41/21
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 N+1 E 140 41/21
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson 2 N+1 E 140 41/21
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N+1 E 140 41/21
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis 2 N+1 E 140 41/21
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 N+1 Kn 140 41/21
Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 2 N= K 110 20/42
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 2 N= Kn 110 20/42
Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 2 N= K 110 20/42
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo 2 N= E 110 20/42
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 N= K 110 20/42
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 14/48
Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 N-1 E -50 9/53
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 N-1 E -50 9/53
Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 2 N-1 Kn -50 9/53
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 N-1 6 -50 9/53
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 N-2 K -100 3/59
Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson 4D N-1 E -100 3/59
Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 S-4 5 -200 0/62