Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2016-11-14

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.11.14

Öst giv
alla i zon
D103
E7542
kn54
E9
752
Kkn6
D982
D43
K964
983
EK
10852
Ekn8
D10
10763
Kkn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Simmons - Lennart Ahlgren Kerstin Ström - Ann Kristin Oreland 3NT N= K 600 62/0
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 Ö-2 D 200 60/2
Inga Bud - Bengt Lauthers Lennart Jansson - Mårten Åkesson 2NT S+2 8 180 58/4
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1NT S+2 6 150 56/6
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3 N= K 140 52/10
Margareta Hultner - Birte Hammar Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 3 N= E 140 52/10
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Christian Wiechel - Christer Wannebo 2 N+1 K 140 52/10
Anita Arkelid - Kerstin Kinnander Olle Billström - Claes Hultkrantz 2NT N= 4 120 46/16
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Lars-Gunnar Byström - Leif Åkerblom 1NT S+1 2 120 46/16
Birgitta Warholm - Gert Persson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1NT S+1 2 120 46/16
Barbara Lane - Per Molin Katarina Befrits - Anna Olsson 2 N+1 6 110 42/20
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 S= 5 90 38/24
Anders Björkman - Lillemor Strindberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2 S= 8 90 38/24
Lena von Bahr - Barbro Lindskog Lil Danielsson - Inger Söderin 1NT S= 8 90 38/24
Curt Wallin - Anders Oldinger Simon Hult - Peter Flodqvist Pass   33/29
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Ann Jansson - Marianne Nilsson Pass   33/29
Claes Ewerlöf - Anita Deckel Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 N-1 K -100 22/40
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 1NT S-1 7 -100 22/40
Åsa Albihn - Monica Grangien Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2NT N-1 4 -100 22/40
Torbjörn Andersson - Kerstin Andersson Gunnar Enmark - Paul Iwarson 1NT S-1 8 -100 22/40
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 N-1 K -100 22/40
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2NT N-1 6 -100 22/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 S-1 2 -100 22/40
Per Skoglund - Birgitta Elding Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2 S-1 8 -100 22/40
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Elsie Zinelli Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 S-1 8 -100 22/40
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Ola Rimstedt - Ola Weinberg 2NT S-2 3 -200 7/55
Bengt Gustafsson - Franciska Levy Margaret Eriksson - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N-2 4 -200 7/55
Helga Lagergren - Sören Palmgren Ellis Wohlner - Jan Nordlund 3 N-2 K -200 7/55
Leif Anderberg - Anne Lundén Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 N-2 E -200 7/55
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 N-2 E -200 7/55
Börje Karlsson - Dick Didriksson Göran Folke - Dag Ehrenpreis 2NT N-2 6 -200 7/55
Ellen Norman - Thure Söderberg Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT N-3 9 -300 0/62