Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D10
10
E532
EK9764
Ekn532
kn75
KD87
D
K8764
8642
9
kn102
9
EKD93
kn1064
853

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 400
 NT
N119958
S119958
Ö23275
V23275
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 N= 9 400 34.0/2.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 5 N= K 400 34.0/2.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5 N= 6 400 34.0/2.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V-2 E 200 30.0/6.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N+2 K 150 26.0/10.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 N+2 9 150 26.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+1 K 150 26.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 N= 9 130 20.0/16.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 N+2 8 130 20.0/16.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 N= 9 130 20.0/16.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S= D 110 13.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 S= E 110 13.0/23.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N= 7 110 13.0/23.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 N= 9 110 13.0/23.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 V-1 E 100 7.0/29.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V-1 E 100 7.0/29.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N-1 3 -50 4.0/32.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 5 N-2 K -100 2.0/34.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3 S-3 E -150 0.0/36.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange     - -/14.3