Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn73
E106
K106
Dkn82
102
kn98
EDkn92
1064
K864
D532
75
E95
ED95
K74
843
K73

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 400
 NT
N97899
S97899
Ö46544
V46544
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N= 2 400 36.0/0.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 1NT N+3 4 180 30.0/6.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT N+2 2 180 30.0/6.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2NT N+2 6 180 30.0/6.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2NT S+2 D 180 30.0/6.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1NT N+3 2 180 30.0/6.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+3 10 150 24.0/12.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S= 9 140 22.0/14.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N+1 7 110 16.0/20.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 N+1 5 110 16.0/20.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1 S+1 10 110 16.0/20.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N+1 7 110 16.0/20.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N= 7 110 16.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 V-2 3 100 10.0/26.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N= 7 90 7.0/29.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 2 N= 7 90 7.0/29.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Pass   4.0/32.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 N-1 2 -50 2.0/34.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT N-2 3 -100 0.0/36.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan     - 15.3/-