Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
E9864
EK7
E7
832
K10
kn43
KD109654
10
kn53
1098
3
Dkn9754
D72
D652
kn82
EK6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N879109
S87101011
Ö56322
V56322
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3D V-4 E 1100 36.0/0.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 N+1 4 650 33.0/3.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N+1 3 650 33.0/3.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT S+1 K 630 30.0/6.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= 3 620 22.0/14.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N= 3 620 22.0/14.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N= 3 620 22.0/14.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 S= 10 620 22.0/14.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 N= 3 620 22.0/14.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= 3 620 22.0/14.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= 3 620 22.0/14.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S+2 10 200 14.0/22.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 S+1 10 170 11.0/25.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 N+1 3 170 11.0/25.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S= 10 140 8.0/28.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-1 K -100 5.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 S-1 10 -100 5.0/31.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 S-2 10 -200 2.0/34.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S-3 K -300 0.0/36.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan     - 15.3/-