Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn6
D1097
D10842
4
8753
2
Ekn96
kn832
EK4
EK83
5
EK965
1092
kn654
K73
D107

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N25534
S25534
Ö1187109
V1187109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 5 Ö-1 2 50 33.0/3.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 Ö-1 3 50 33.0/3.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 Ö-1 10 50 33.0/3.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 6 Ö-1 4 50 33.0/3.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 Ö+3 3 -150 28.0/8.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT V= 7 -400 16.0/20.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö= 4 -400 16.0/20.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 5 Ö= 3 -400 16.0/20.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 5 Ö= 4 -400 16.0/20.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 Ö= 10 -400 16.0/20.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 5 Ö= 5 -400 16.0/20.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 Ö= 6 -400 16.0/20.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 Ö= 10 -400 16.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 Ö= 10 -400 16.0/20.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT Ö= 4 -400 16.0/20.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 5 Ö= 3 -400 16.0/20.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 3.0/33.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 3.0/33.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 0.0/36.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin     - -/18.5